Test & Measure Tools

View as List Grid
per page
Set Descending Direction

19 Items

  1. HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)

    $89.00
      StarTech 453154B21ST HP Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)Learn More
      $8900

      HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)

      In Stock at Supplier
      453154B21ST
      StarTech 453154B21ST HP Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)
    • HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)

      $569.00
        StarTech HP Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)Learn More
        $56900

        HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)

        In Stock at Supplier
        J9151AST
        StarTech HP Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)
      • Series Alpha UTP/STP Cable Stripper for UTP/STP Flat Round and Coaxial cables

        $25.00
          Series Alpha UTP/STP Cable Stripper for UTP/STP Flat Round and Coaxial cablesLearn More
          $2500

          Series Alpha UTP/STP Cable Stripper for UTP/STP Flat Round and Coaxial cables

          In Stock at Supplier
          STRP-CAB
          Series Alpha UTP/STP Cable Stripper for UTP/STP Flat Round and Coaxial cables
        • Pro'sKit Consumer Electronic Equipment Repair Kit

          $41.75
            Fits a variety of video game, smart phone, notebook brands Including P2, P5,P6 pentalobe bits for apple productsLearn More
            $4175

            Pro'sKit Consumer Electronic Equipment Repair Kit

            Call for ETA
            PK-SD9326M
            Fits a variety of video game, smart phone, notebook brands Including P2, P5,P6 pentalobe bits for apple products
          • TP-Link Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)

            $8.00
              TP-Link Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)Learn More
              $800

              TP-Link Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)

              Call for ETA
              TL-A-RACKMOUNT
              TP-Link Rackmount Kit for 13-inch rackmountable switch (TL-SG1016D and TL-SG1024D)
            • Professional Network Cable Installation Tool Kit

              $115.00
                Professional Network Cable Installation Tool Kit (Includes: 1 x Cable Tester, 1 x 2 in 1 Crimping Tool with Ratchet, 1 x 110 /88 Impact Punch Down Tool, 1 x Cable Cutter)Learn More
                $11500

                Professional Network Cable Installation Tool Kit

                In Stock at Supplier
                PRO-TK-CAB
                Professional Network Cable Installation Tool Kit (Includes: 1 x Cable Tester, 1 x 2 in 1 Crimping Tool with Ratchet, 1 x 110 /88 Impact Punch Down Tool, 1 x Cable Cutter)
              • Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool for shielded RJ45 Connectors

                $75.95
                  Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool for shielded RJ45 ConnectorsLearn More
                  $7595

                  Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool for shielded RJ45 Connectors

                  Call for ETA
                  SMP201
                  Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool for shielded RJ45 Connectors
                • Professional 2 in 1 Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool

                  $45.00
                    Professional 2 in 1 Modular Ratcheted Crimping ToolLearn More
                    $4500

                    Professional 2 in 1 Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool

                    Call for ETA
                    DMP12
                    Professional 2 in 1 Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool
                  • Alogic Precision Punch down Impact Tool 110/88

                    $31.45
                      Precision Punch down Impact Tool 110/88Learn More
                      $3145

                      Alogic Precision Punch down Impact Tool 110/88

                      In Stock at Supplier
                      DPPD21
                      Precision Punch down Impact Tool 110/88
                    • NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XX

                      $21.90
                        NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XXLearn More
                        $2190

                        NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XX

                        Call for ETA
                        PAV12V-100AUS
                        NETGEAR PAV12V AC/DC Power Adapter for WAC7XX
                      • HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable

                        $139.00
                          HP 2920 0.5m Stacking CableLearn More
                          $13900

                          HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable

                          In Stock at Supplier
                          J9734A
                          HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable
                        • [TL-MCRP100] TP-LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A output

                          $99.00
                            TP-LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A outputLearn More
                            $9900

                            [TL-MCRP100] TP-LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A output

                            Call for ETA
                            TL-MCRP100
                            TP-LINK 100-240V Redundant Power Supply 100-240V 50/60Hz 3A AC input 9.5VDC 9.5A output
                          • ALOGIC CAT6A Keystone Jack Compression Tool

                            $62.45
                              ALOGIC CAT6A Keystone Jack Compression ToolLearn More
                              $6245

                              ALOGIC CAT6A Keystone Jack Compression Tool

                              In Stock at Supplier
                              T-CTKJ
                              ALOGIC CAT6A Keystone Jack Compression Tool
                            • TP-Link CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE

                              $79.00
                                TP-Link CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE, Qualcomm, up to 30dBm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 2x 10/100Mbps LAN, Weather Proof, Passive PoE, support TDMA and centralized management, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/Repeater/BridgeLearn More
                                $7900

                                TP-Link CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE

                                In Stock at BPC Tech
                                CPE220
                                TP-Link CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE, Qualcomm, up to 30dBm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, 2x 10/100Mbps LAN, Weather Proof, Passive PoE, support TDMA and centralized management, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/Repeater/Bridge
                              • NETGEAR Hot Swappable Disk Drive Tray - ReadyNAS 3220 / 4220

                                $45.00
                                  NETGEAR Hot Swappable Disk Drive Tray - ReadyNAS 3220 / 4220Learn More
                                  $4500

                                  NETGEAR Hot Swappable Disk Drive Tray - ReadyNAS 3220 / 4220

                                  Call for ETA
                                  RTRAY04-10000S
                                  NETGEAR Hot Swappable Disk Drive Tray - ReadyNAS 3220 / 4220
                                • Dell 407-BBOR Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, Wave Length 550M Reach Kit

                                  $55.00
                                    Dell 407-BBOR Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, Wave Length 550M Reach KitLearn More
                                    $5500

                                    Dell 407-BBOR Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, Wave Length 550M Reach Kit

                                    In Stock at Supplier
                                    407-BBOR
                                    Dell 407-BBOR Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, Wave Length 550M Reach Kit
                                  • HP 5069-5705 Accessory Kit, Rack Mount Brackets (fits J4904A, J8165A, J8692A Procurve Switches)

                                    $149.00
                                      HP 5069-5705 Accessory Kit, Rack Mount Brackets (fits J4904A, J8165A, J8692A Procurve Switches)Learn More
                                      $14900

                                      HP 5069-5705 Accessory Kit, Rack Mount Brackets (fits J4904A, J8165A, J8692A Procurve Switches)

                                      In Stock at BPC Tech
                                      5069-5705
                                      HP 5069-5705 Accessory Kit, Rack Mount Brackets (fits J4904A, J8165A, J8692A Procurve Switches)
                                    • Alogic Professional Multi Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool with Precision Operation

                                      $79.00
                                        Professional Multi Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool with Precision OperationLearn More
                                        $7900

                                        Alogic Professional Multi Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool with Precision Operation

                                        In Stock at BPC Tech
                                        MMDP11
                                        Professional Multi Modular Ratcheted Crimping Tool with Precision Operation
                                      • Series Alpha RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Continuity Tester

                                        $25.00
                                          Series Alpha RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Continuity TesterLearn More
                                          $2500

                                          Series Alpha RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Continuity Tester

                                          In Stock at BPC Tech
                                          TSTR-CAB
                                          Series Alpha RJ45 & RJ11 Cable Continuity Tester
                                        View as List Grid
                                        per page
                                        Set Descending Direction

                                        19 Items

                                        Brands

                                        HP
                                        Razer
                                        Apple
                                        AMD
                                        APC
                                        ASUS
                                        Blue
                                        Brother
                                        CISCO
                                        Corsair
                                        Creative
                                        Eaton
                                        Edifier
                                        Gigabyte
                                        G.Skill
                                        HPE
                                        Hyperx
                                        NZXT
                                        Intel
                                        Jabra
                                        Lenovo
                                        Logitech
                                        Microsoft
                                        MSI
                                        NCR
                                        NVIDIA
                                        Panasonic
                                        Samsung
                                        Sennheiser
                                        SteelSeries
                                        STM
                                        Synology
                                        Ubiquiti
                                        • Great Discount on Offer
                                        • You May Also Like
                                        Close