AirFiber

View as List Grid
per page
Set Descending Direction

13 Items

  1. Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

    $29.00
      Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G Learn More
      $2900

      Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

      Stock in BPC Tech
      UF-MM-1G
      Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G
    • Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU

      $619.00
      • Game-Changing LTU Technology
      • 1 Gbps+ Throughput
      • 2 Million+ Packets per Second
      • 4096 QAM Modulation
      Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU - Up to 1+ Gbps Real Throughput - Up to 100 km Range - 1x 10/100/1000 Data Ethernet Port, 1x 10/100 Management Ethernet Port - Bluetooth 4.0 - Gigabit PoE 24v 1A adapter, airFiber X Mount (Rocket Mount Compatible) and GPS Pole Mount included Learn More
      $61900

      Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU

      Stock in BPC Tech
      AF-5XHD
      Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU - Up to 1+ Gbps Real Throughput - Up to 100 km Range - 1x 10/100/1000 Data Ethernet Port, 1x 10/100 Management Ethernet Port - Bluetooth 4.0 - Gigabit PoE 24v 1A adapter, airFiber X Mount (Rocket Mount Compatible) and GPS Pole Mount included
    • Sale Ubiquiti LTU Lite Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client RadioUbiquiti LTU Lite Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

      Ubiquiti LTU Lite Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

      Special Price $149.00 Regular Price $165.00
        Ubiquiti LTU-LITE 5GHz Radio Learn More
        $14900
        SAVE
        $16.00
        Don't Pay $165.00

        Ubiquiti LTU Lite Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

        Stock in BPC Tech
        LTU-LITE
        Ubiquiti LTU-LITE 5GHz Radio
      • Sale Ubiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client RadioUbiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

        Ubiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

        Special Price $249.00 Regular Price $275.00
        • PtMP CPE
        • 10/20/30/40/50 MHz channel bandwidth
        • Central configuration management from AP side
        • Frequency split
        Ubiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - Channel bandwidth: 10/20/30/40/50 MHz - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Outdoor UV Stabilized Plastic - Mounting: Pole-Mount (Kit Included) Learn More
        $24900
        SAVE
        $26.00
        Don't Pay $275.00

        Ubiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio

        Stock in BPC Tech
        LTU-PRO
        Ubiquiti LTU Pro Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Client Radio - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - Channel bandwidth: 10/20/30/40/50 MHz - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Outdoor UV Stabilized Plastic - Mounting: Pole-Mount (Kit Included)
      • Sale Ubiquiti Networks NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

        Ubiquiti Networks NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

        Special Price $119.00 Regular Price $129.00
          Ubiquiti Networks UBNT NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 13+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 2.4 GHz Frequency - 11 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 2x 10/100 Ethernet Ports - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included Learn More
          $11900
          SAVE
          $10.00
          Don't Pay $129.00

          Ubiquiti Networks NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

          Stock in BPC Tech
          NSM2
          Ubiquiti Networks UBNT NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 13+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 2.4 GHz Frequency - 11 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 2x 10/100 Ethernet Ports - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included
        • Ubiquiti airFiber AF60-LR 60 GHz Radio System

          $639.00
          • Low-Interference 60 GHz Spectrum
          • Integrated GPS
          • Long Range, Up to 12 km
          • Precision Alignment Mount Included
          Ubiquiti airFiber AF60-LR 60 GHz Radio System - Processor: Quad-Core ARM Cortex A7 - Memory: 256 MB DDR3 - Networking Interface: 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet - Channel Bandwidth: 2160, 1080 Mhz Learn More
          $63900

          Ubiquiti airFiber AF60-LR 60 GHz Radio System

          Stock in BPC Tech
          AF60-LR
          Ubiquiti airFiber AF60-LR 60 GHz Radio System - Processor: Quad-Core ARM Cortex A7 - Memory: 256 MB DDR3 - Networking Interface: 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet - Channel Bandwidth: 2160, 1080 Mhz
        • Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

          $69.00
            Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G Learn More
            $6900

            Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

            Stock in BPC Tech
            UF-MM-10G
            Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G
          • Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-1G 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

            $29.00
              Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G Learn More
              $2900

              Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-1G 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

              Stock in BPC Tech
              UF-RJ45-1G
              Ubiquiti Networks 1Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps - Connector Type: RJ45 - UF-RJ45-1G
            • Ubiquiti LTU Rocket Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz BaseStation Radio

              $619.00
                Ubiquiti LTU Rocket Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz BaseStation Radio - RF Connectors: 2x RP-SMA Weatherproof (CH0, CH1), 1x SMA Weatherproof (GPS) - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - GPS Antenna: External Magnetic Base - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Diecast Aluminum and Polycarbonate - Mounting: Integrated Pole Mount (Included), Rocket Mount Compatible, GPS Pole Mount (Included) Learn More
                $61900

                Ubiquiti LTU Rocket Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz BaseStation Radio

                Stock in BPC Tech
                LTU-ROCKET
                Ubiquiti LTU Rocket Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz BaseStation Radio - RF Connectors: 2x RP-SMA Weatherproof (CH0, CH1), 1x SMA Weatherproof (GPS) - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - GPS Antenna: External Magnetic Base - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Diecast Aluminum and Polycarbonate - Mounting: Integrated Pole Mount (Included), Rocket Mount Compatible, GPS Pole Mount (Included)
              • Sale Ubiquiti LTU-LR Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Long-Range Client Radio

                Ubiquiti LTU-LR Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Long-Range Client Radio

                Special Price $209.00 Regular Price $219.00
                  Ubiquiti LTU-LR Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Long-Range Client Radio - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Outdoor UV Stabilized Plastic - Mounting: Pole-Mount (kit included) Learn More
                  $20900
                  SAVE
                  $10.00
                  Don't Pay $219.00

                  Ubiquiti LTU-LR Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Long-Range Client Radio

                  Stock in BPC Tech
                  LTU-LR
                  Ubiquiti LTU-LR Point-to-MultiPoint 5GHz Long-Range Client Radio - Networking Interface: 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - Power Supply: 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter (Included) - Enclosure: Outdoor UV Stabilized Plastic - Mounting: Pole-Mount (kit included)
                • Pay Difference

                  $1.00
                    On-line order short paid? Purchase SKU PD to cover the balance, we will offset payment with your original order to release it. Learn More
                    $100

                    Pay Difference

                    Stock in BPC Tech
                    PD
                    On-line order short paid? Purchase SKU PD to cover the balance, we will offset payment with your original order to release it.
                  • Sale Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack

                    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack

                    Special Price $37.00 Regular Price $48.00
                      Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S Learn More
                      $3700
                      SAVE
                      $11.00
                      Don't Pay $48.00

                      Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-1G-S U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack

                      Stock in BPC Tech
                      UF-SM-1G-S
                      Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1550nm Yellow - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1310nm Yellow - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 3km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-1G-S
                    • Ubiquiti Networks POE-50-60W 50VDC @ 1.2A PoE Adapter

                      $29.00
                        Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-50-60W 50VDC @ 1.2A PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 50VDC @ 1.2A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket Learn More
                        $2900

                        Ubiquiti Networks POE-50-60W 50VDC @ 1.2A PoE Adapter

                        Call for ETA
                        POE-50-60W
                        Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-50-60W 50VDC @ 1.2A PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 50VDC @ 1.2A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket
                      View as List Grid
                      per page
                      Set Descending Direction

                      13 Items

                      • Great Discount on Offer
                      • You May Also Like
                      Close