SFP/SFP+ & QSFP/QSFP+ Cables / Transceivers

View as List Grid
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-20 of 32

Page
  1. Startech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 300 m

    $349.00
      Startech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 300 mLearn More
    • TP-Link TXC432-CU3M 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

      $99.00
        TP-Link 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for 10 Gigabit connections, Up to 3m distanceLearn More
      • CiscoВ® Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 20Km

        $67.70
          CiscoВ® Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 20KmLearn More
        • ALOGIC 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

          $194.25
            ALOGIC 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
          • ALOGIC 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

            $150.65
              ALOGIC 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
            • ALOGIC 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

              $132.70
                ALOGIC 3m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
              • ALOGIC 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

                $114.35
                  ALOGIC 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
                • ALOGIC 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

                  $86.85
                    ALOGIC 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
                  • ALOGIC 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to Male

                    $71.35
                      ALOGIC 0.5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable Male to MaleLearn More
                    • ALOGIC 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

                      $117.10
                        ALOGIC 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtrLearn More
                      • ALOGIC 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km

                        $315.00
                          ALOGIC 10G BASELR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10kmLearn More
                        • Cisco® GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70Km

                          $242.95
                            Cisco® GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70KmLearn More
                          • Cisco® GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

                            $50.30
                              Cisco® GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver ModuleLearn More
                            • Cisco® GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10Km

                              $55.15
                                Cisco® GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10KmLearn More
                              • ALOGIC 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

                                $483.55
                                  ALOGIC 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mLearn More
                                • ALOGIC 10GBASELR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km

                                  $479.65
                                    ALOGIC 10GBASELR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10kmLearn More
                                  • ALOGIC 10G BASEER SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 40km

                                    $1,001.90
                                      ALOGIC 10G BASEER SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SingleMode Duplex LC 1310nm to 40kmLearn More
                                    • HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

                                      $106.00
                                        HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100mLearn More
                                      View as List Grid
                                      per page
                                      Set Descending Direction

                                      Items 1-20 of 32

                                      Page

                                      Brands

                                      HP
                                      Razer
                                      Apple
                                      AMD
                                      APC
                                      ASUS
                                      Blue
                                      Brother
                                      CISCO
                                      Corsair
                                      Creative
                                      Eaton
                                      Edifier
                                      Gigabyte
                                      G.Skill
                                      HPE
                                      Hyperx
                                      NZXT
                                      Intel
                                      Jabra
                                      Lenovo
                                      Logitech
                                      Microsoft
                                      MSI
                                      NCR
                                      NVIDIA
                                      Panasonic
                                      Samsung
                                      Sennheiser
                                      SteelSeries
                                      STM
                                      Synology
                                      Ubiquiti
                                      • Great Discount on Offer
                                      • You May Also Like
                                      Close