Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

View as List Grid
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-20 of 1812

Page
  1. mBeat MB-EGE-G59GRY Edge Go Multifunction USB-C Hub for Microsoft Surface Go

    $49.00
      mBeat MB-EGE-G59GRY Edge Go Multifunction USB-C Hub for Microsoft Surface Go - 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C Data Port, 1x USB-C Power Delivery Port upto 60W, 1x 3.5mm Audio Out, 1x HDMI PortLearn More
      $4900

      mBeat MB-EGE-G59GRY Edge Go Multifunction USB-C Hub for Microsoft Surface Go

      In Stock at BPC Tech
      MB-EGE-G59GRY
      mBeat MB-EGE-G59GRY Edge Go Multifunction USB-C Hub for Microsoft Surface Go - 2x USB 3.0, 1x USB-C Data Port, 1x USB-C Power Delivery Port upto 60W, 1x 3.5mm Audio Out, 1x HDMI Port
    • ALOGIC 2m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male

      $43.00
        Alogic Elements 2m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support - Reversible USB-C Connector - Maximum Resolution up to [email protected] Hz - Requires USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computerLearn More
        $4300

        ALOGIC 2m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support - Male to Male

        In Stock at BPC Tech
        ELUCDP-02RBLK
        Alogic Elements 2m USB-C to DisplayPort Cable with 4K Support - Reversible USB-C Connector - Maximum Resolution up to [email protected] Hz - Requires USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer
      • Alogic 1.0m USB 3.1 Type-C Male-Female Extension Cable

        $25.00
        • Data Rate: 10Gbps
        • Input: USB-C Males x 1
        • Output: USB-C Female x 1
        • Warranty: 2 Years
        Alogic 1.0m USB 3.1 Type-C Male-Female Extension Cable - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - Supports audio & video resolution of up to 4K - Supports data transfer data up to 10GbpsLearn More
        $2500

        Alogic 1.0m USB 3.1 Type-C Male-Female Extension Cable

        In Stock at BPC Tech
        MU31CC-EXT-01BLK
        Alogic 1.0m USB 3.1 Type-C Male-Female Extension Cable - Ultra durable nylon braided cable - Supports audio & video resolution of up to 4K - Supports data transfer data up to 10Gbps
      • ALOGIC Surface Pro 7 Portable Hub 5-in-1 – 4K HDMI x Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, USB-C & 100W Power Delivery

        $91.00
          ALOGIC Surface Pro 7 Portable Hub 5-in-1 – 4K HDMI x Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, USB-C & 100W Power DeliveryLearn More
          $9100

          ALOGIC Surface Pro 7 Portable Hub 5-in-1 – 4K HDMI x Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, USB-C & 100W Power Delivery

          In Stock at Supplier
          SP7PBLH-BLK
          ALOGIC Surface Pro 7 Portable Hub 5-in-1 – 4K HDMI x Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A, USB-C & 100W Power Delivery
        • Alogic USB-C Fusion MAX 6-in-1 Hub - Space Grey

          $119.00
            Alogic USB-C Fusion MAX 6-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - 1 x HDMI [email protected], 1 x VGA 1080p, 1 x USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with Power Delivery 100W, 2 x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with BC 1.2 charging, 1 x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet - HDMI: [email protected], VGA: 1080p - Suitable for Mac (Apple), iPad OS (Apple), Windows (Microsoft), Chrome OS (Google)Learn More
            $11900

            Alogic USB-C Fusion MAX 6-in-1 Hub - Space Grey

            In Stock at Supplier
            UCFUPRGV-SGR
            Alogic USB-C Fusion MAX 6-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - 1 x HDMI [email protected], 1 x VGA 1080p, 1 x USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with Power Delivery 100W, 2 x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with BC 1.2 charging, 1 x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet - HDMI: [email protected], VGA: 1080p - Suitable for Mac (Apple), iPad OS (Apple), Windows (Microsoft), Chrome OS (Google)
          • Alogic USB-C Fusion ALPHA 5-in-1 Hub - Space Grey

            $96.00
              Alogic USB-C Fusion ALPHA 5-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - 1 x HDMI [email protected], 1 x USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with Power Delivery 100W, 2 x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with BC 1.2 charging, 1 x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet - HDMI: [email protected] - Filter Laptop Charging: 100WLearn More
              $9600

              Alogic USB-C Fusion ALPHA 5-in-1 Hub - Space Grey

              In Stock at Supplier
              UCFUPRGE-SGR
              Alogic USB-C Fusion ALPHA 5-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - 1 x HDMI [email protected], 1 x USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with Power Delivery 100W, 2 x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1 (5Gbps) with BC 1.2 charging, 1 x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet - HDMI: [email protected] - Filter Laptop Charging: 100W
            • USB-C Fusion SWIFT 4-in-1 Hub – 4 x USB-A (USB 3.0) - Space Grey

              $39.00
                USB-C Fusion SWIFT 4-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - USB 3.0 data rate of 5Gbps - Dimensions:301mm(L) x 40mm(W) x 13mm(H) -Length includes cable (210mm) Colour: Space Grey - 4 x USB-A 3.0 (5Gbps)Learn More
                $3900

                USB-C Fusion SWIFT 4-in-1 Hub – 4 x USB-A (USB 3.0) - Space Grey

                In Stock at Supplier
                UCFUUA-SGR
                USB-C Fusion SWIFT 4-in-1 Hub - Space Grey - USB 3.0 data rate of 5Gbps - Dimensions:301mm(L) x 40mm(W) x 13mm(H) -Length includes cable (210mm) Colour: Space Grey - 4 x USB-A 3.0 (5Gbps)
              • PCIE 1x To 16x Adapter GPU Riser with USB 3.0 Extension

                $19.00
                  PCIE 1x To 16x Adapter GPU Riser with USB 3.0 ExtensionLearn More
                  $1900

                  PCIE 1x To 16x Adapter GPU Riser with USB 3.0 Extension

                  In Stock at BPC Tech
                  OEMPCIERISER
                  PCIE 1x To 16x Adapter GPU Riser with USB 3.0 Extension
                • SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

                  $25.00
                  • Supports all motherboards with USB 3.0 / 3.1 19-pin heade
                  • USB 3.0 internal (19-pin) to USB 3.1 / 3.2 internal Type-C 20-pin (Key A)
                  • No driver installation required
                  • 12 Months Limited Warranty
                  SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter - Colour: Black - Connection: 1x Internal 19-Pin Male (Host) & 1x Internal 20-Pin Key-A Female (Target) - Transmitting Speed: Up to USB 3.1 / 3.2 Gen 10 Gbps (Dependant on Host Transfer Rate) - Dimensions: 24mm x 10mm x 30mm - Weight: 4.5gLearn More
                  $2500

                  SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter

                  In Stock at BPC Tech
                  SST-CP14-E
                  SilverStone CP14-E Internal USB 3.0 to Internal USB Type-C Adapter - Colour: Black - Connection: 1x Internal 19-Pin Male (Host) & 1x Internal 20-Pin Key-A Female (Target) - Transmitting Speed: Up to USB 3.1 / 3.2 Gen 10 Gbps (Dependant on Host Transfer Rate) - Dimensions: 24mm x 10mm x 30mm - Weight: 4.5g
                • Serveredge 305m 23AWGPVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

                  $249.00
                    Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - 25 Years Limited WarrantyLearn More
                    $24900

                    Serveredge 305m 23AWGPVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue

                    Call for ETA
                    C6AUTSL305-BU
                    Serveredge 305m 23AWG PVC Solid CAT6A Network Cable UTP / 4 Pair - Blue - 25 Years Limited Warranty
                  • HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

                    $199.00
                      HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper CableLearn More
                      $19900

                      HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

                      Call for ETA
                      J9283D
                      HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
                    • ALOGIC USB-C (Male) to DisplayPort (Male) Cable - Ultra Series - 4K 60Hz -Space Grey - 2m

                      $39.00
                        ALOGIC USB-C (Male) to DisplayPort (Male) Cable - Ultra Series - 4K 60Hz -Space Grey - 2mLearn More
                        $3900

                        ALOGIC USB-C (Male) to DisplayPort (Male) Cable - Ultra Series - 4K 60Hz -Space Grey - 2m

                        In Stock at Supplier
                        ULCDP02-SGR
                        ALOGIC USB-C (Male) to DisplayPort (Male) Cable - Ultra Series - 4K 60Hz -Space Grey - 2m
                      • TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

                        $49.00
                        • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
                        • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
                        • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
                        • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module - Wave Length: 850nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fibre Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode - Max Cable Length: 300m (OM3) - Data Rate: 10Gbps - Port Type: LC/UPC - Hot Swappable - SFP-MSALearn More
                        $4900

                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module

                        Call for ETA
                        TL-SM5110-SR
                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Module - Wave Length: 850nm - Power Supply: 3.3V - Fibre Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode - Max Cable Length: 300m (OM3) - Data Rate: 10Gbps - Port Type: LC/UPC - Hot Swappable - SFP-MSA
                      • TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

                        $69.00
                        • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
                        • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
                        • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
                        • Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)
                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.Learn More
                        $6900

                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

                        Call for ETA
                        TL-SM5110-LR
                        TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver - Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.
                      • Alogic DisplayPort to Dual DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter - 4K - 30Hz

                        $54.00
                          Alogic DisplayPort to Dual DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter - 4K - 30Hz - 1x DisplayPort Male Input, 2x DisplayPort Female Output - Max Resolution: 4K (3840x2160) at 30Hz - 1x Micro USB - Supports Windows 7 and AboveLearn More
                          $5400

                          Alogic DisplayPort to Dual DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter - 4K - 30Hz

                          Call for ETA
                          DP2DP-ADP
                          Alogic DisplayPort to Dual DisplayPort 1.2 Adapter - 4K - 30Hz - 1x DisplayPort Male Input, 2x DisplayPort Female Output - Max Resolution: 4K (3840x2160) at 30Hz - 1x Micro USB - Supports Windows 7 and Above
                        • StarTech USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M

                          $7.90
                            StarTech USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M - Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals, for installation in narrow spacesLearn More
                            $790

                            StarTech USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M

                            Call for ETA
                            USBAB1ML
                            StarTech USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M - Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals, for installation in narrow spaces
                          • Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 5m Black

                            $49.00
                              Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 5m BlackLearn More
                              $4900

                              Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 5m Black

                              In Stock at BPC Tech
                              DP14-05-BK
                              Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 5m Black
                            • Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 3m Black

                              $29.00
                                Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 3m BlackLearn More
                                $2900

                                Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 3m Black

                                In Stock at BPC Tech
                                DP14-03-BK
                                Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 3m Black
                              • Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 2m Black

                                $25.00
                                  Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 2m BlackLearn More
                                  $2500

                                  Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 2m Black

                                  Call for ETA
                                  DP14-02-BK
                                  Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 2m Black
                                • Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 1m Black

                                  $22.00
                                    Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 1m BlackLearn More
                                    $2200

                                    Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 1m Black

                                    In Stock at BPC Tech
                                    DP14-01-BK
                                    Cruxtec DP 1.4 8K Displayport Male to Male Cable 1m Black
                                  View as List Grid
                                  per page
                                  Set Descending Direction

                                  Items 1-20 of 1812

                                  Page

                                  Brands

                                  HP
                                  Razer
                                  Apple
                                  AMD
                                  APC
                                  ASUS
                                  Blue
                                  Brother
                                  CISCO
                                  Corsair
                                  Creative
                                  Eaton
                                  Edifier
                                  Gigabyte
                                  G.Skill
                                  HPE
                                  Hyperx
                                  NZXT
                                  Intel
                                  Jabra
                                  Lenovo
                                  Logitech
                                  Microsoft
                                  MSI
                                  NCR
                                  NVIDIA
                                  Panasonic
                                  Samsung
                                  Sennheiser
                                  SteelSeries
                                  STM
                                  Synology
                                  Ubiquiti
                                  • Great Discount on Offer
                                  Close